þrytivuobș
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Radestrian
Pronunciation
Adjective
þrytivuobș
Inflection
Attributive forms | Emphatic combined forms with the definite article | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
singular | plural | + a | + a' | + ag | + ai | + i | + u | |
inanimate | animate | |||||||
þrytivuobș /ˈθritivuopʃ/ |
þrytivuobșe /ˈθritivuopʃɛ/ |
þrytivuobșa /ˈθritivuopʃa/ |
þrytivuobșa' /ˈθritivuopʃa/ |
þrytivuobșag /ˈθritivuopʃaɡ/ |
þrytivuobșai /ˈθritivuopʃai/ |
þrytivuobși /ˈθritivuopʃi/ |
þrytivuobșu /ˈθritivuopʃu/ |
ExpandSubstantive declension of þrytivuobșe |
---|