dzebjuvu zreksvaișk: Difference between revisions

From Laenkea
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Radestrian == === Pronunciation === {{rad-pr}} === Noun === {{head|rad|noun form }} # {{inflection of|rad|dzebjús zrezvaișe|gen|sg}}")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
{{head|rad|noun form
{{head|rad|noun form
}}
}}
# {{inflection of|rad|dzebjús zrezvaișe|gen|sg}}
# {{inflection of|rad|dzebjús zreksvaișe|gen|sg}}

Latest revision as of 15:15, 22 February 2025

Radestrian

Pronunciation

  • IPA(key)/ˈdzɛbjuvu ˈzrɛksvaiʃk/ [ˈdzɛbjuvu ˈzrɛksʋaiʃk]
  • Syllabification: dze–bju–vu zrek–svaișk

Noun

dzebjuvu zreksvaișk

  1. genitive singular of dzebjús zreksvaișe