dzebjús zreksvaișe: Difference between revisions
TheNightAvl (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Radestrian == {{root|rad|lnk-pro|ᵑgæb-|dʱajrkʰ-}} === Pronunciation === {{rad-pr}} === Noun === {{rad-noun |in |gen=dzebjuvu zrezvaișk |label=uncount}} # {{label|rad|pathology}} {{eng|appendicitis}} ==== Declension ==== {{rad-decl|t=sg|dzebj|u|v|adj=zrezvaiș}}") |
TheNightAvl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{rad-noun | {{rad-noun | ||
|in | |in | ||
|gen=dzebjuvu | |gen=dzebjuvu zreksvaișk | ||
|label=uncount}} | |label=uncount}} | ||
# {{label|rad|pathology}} {{eng|appendicitis}} | # {{label|rad|pathology}} {{eng|appendicitis}} | ||
==== Declension ==== | ==== Declension ==== | ||
{{rad-decl|t=sg|dzebj|u|v|adj= | {{rad-decl|t=sg|dzebj|u|v|adj=zreksvaiș}} |
Latest revision as of 15:15, 22 February 2025
Radestrian
Pronunciation
Noun
dzebjús zreksvaișe inan (uncountable, genitive singular dzebjuvu zreksvaișk)
Declension
Declension of dzebjús zreksvaișe (heavy, singulare tantum) | |
---|---|
singular | |
nominative | dzebjús zreksvaișe /ˈdzɛbjuːs zrɛkˈsvaiʃɛ/ |
vocative | dzebjúse zreksvaișe /dzɛˈbjuːsɛ zrɛkˈsvaiʃɛ/ |
genitive | dzebjuvu zreksvaișk /ˈdzɛbjuvu ˈzrɛksvaiʃk/ |
dative | dzebjuva zreksvaișa /ˈdzɛbjuva zrɛkˈsvaiʃa/ |
accusative | dzebjúd zreksvaișt /ˈdzɛbjuːd ˈzrɛksvaiʃt/ |
instrumental | dzebjuvúr zreksvaișúr /ˈdzɛbjuvuːr zrɛkˈsvaiʃuːr/ |